Supplier Homepage Products Agricultural Machinery red color 2wd and 4wd shuttel shift FOTON model 50hp farm wheel tractor

red color 2wd and 4wd shuttel shift FOTON model 50hp farm wheel tractor

FOB Price: Negotiable
Brand Name: Taishan
Model Number: TE300/304/350/354/400/404/450/454
Place of Origin: Shandong, China
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Unit / Units
Payment Terms: T/T MoneyGram Credit Card
Supply Ability: 5000 Set / Sets per Month
Packaging Details: iron crate packing or assembled for container/customers'
Port: Qingdao/Tianjin/Shanghai/Others

Basic Info.

Condition
New
Type
Wheel Tractor
By wheel
Other, 2W /4W
Usage
Farm Tractor
Drive Type
Gear Drive
Power(W)
22.05/25.7/29.5/33.09/36.8KW
Certificate
Other, CCC, OECD, ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided
Overseas service center available

red color 2wd and 4wd shuttel shift FOTON model 50hp farm wheel tractor

Features: 

famous diesel engine, 3/4 cylinders,  electrical starting, dual stage clutch, mechnical and hydraulic steering, Shuttle shift, differential lock, 3 point linkage, hydraulic suspension, single or double PTO speed, 6 or 8 spline PTO shaft;

Main technical parameters:

TaishanModelTE300TE304TE350TE354
Tractor ParameterDrive Type4X2WD4X4WD4X2WD4X4WD
Rated Tractions Force(kn)6.36.946.567.23
Structure weight(kg)1301147913311507
PTO Power(kw)19.319.322.422.4
Tread Front(mm)1245124512451245
Tread Rear(mm)1180118011801180
Wheel Base1870190018701900
Turning Radius(m)One Side Braking3.4±0.23.4±0.23.4±0.23.4±0.2
Noside Braking3.9±0.23.9±0.23.9±0.23.9±0.2
Overall Dimensions(LXWXH)(mm)3395x1480x19303395x1480x20303485x1480x19303460x1480x2030
8F+2R ShiftSpeeds Forward(km/h)8F/1.86-25.748F/1.86-25.74
Speeds Reverse(km/h)2R/2.63-11.192R/2.63-11.19
Drive SystemClutchDual stageDual stageDual stageDual stage
TransmissionSpur gears(4+1)×2 plane combinationSpur gears(4+1)×2 plane combination
Differential mechanismbevel planet gear, closedbevel planet gear, closed
Differential lockTeeth embeddingTeeth embedding

Tractors details photos:

Factory and workshop:

Introduction:

  Beijing Taishan Guotai Import Export Co., Ltd.: is the sub-company of Taishan Guotai group company with independent import and export right. We are devoted to provide the most suitable tractors and farm equipment according to customers demand. Taishan Guotai Tractors Co., Ltd. is one of 10 leading famous tractor manufacturers in China. It was set up in 1995, the history tracking back to 60’s. Now we cover about 150,000m2, 18 producing plants, 12 producing lines; the total employee is around 1000 people. We have the perfect quality control system to ensure the top quality productions: Professional laboratory, complete test equipment, excellent technical team, including senior engineer 10, engineer 26, and technician 60, strict quality control process.  

Meanwhile, according to customer’s increasing demand, we also supply the quality industry machine, lifting machine, mining machine, earthmoving machine, road construction machine, logistics machine and forest machine and so on.  

We have exported to the countries all over the world, such as Europe, Oceania, East Asia, Southeast Asia, and Africa and so on. We warmly welcome you to visit our factory, and all your comment and advice is highly.

Packing and delivery:

Contact information:

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Eric An
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for?

People who viewed this also viewed

Buy on Wishwl.com
How to Buy
Browse by Catagories
Browse by Hot Regoins
Private Sourcing Events
Sell on Wishwl.com
How to Sell
Post Products
Manage Products
Manage Groups
Services
Product Update
Companies of Today
China Suppliers Mobile Site
About
About Us
Link to Us
Contact Us
Sitemap
Successfully!

Thank you for your enquiry and you will be contacted soon.